Is Kinnerton Peppa Pig Advent Calendar 40g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea, Sal in varying proportions), Dried Skimmed Milk, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass*, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Vanilla Flavouring, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Kinnerton Peppa Pig Advent Calendar 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinnerton Peppa Pig Advent Calendar 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


