Is Kinnikinnick Gluten Free Graham Style Crumbs, 10.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Starch, Non-hydrogenated Shortening (Palm Oil, Modified Palm Oil), Brown Rice Flour, Potato Star
Check Kinnikinnick Gluten Free Graham Style Crumbs, 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinnikinnick Gluten Free Graham Style Crumbs, 10.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kinnikinnick Gluten Free Graham Style Crumbs, 10.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


