Is Kinnikinnick Graham Style Crumbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Starch, Non-hydrogenated Shortening (Palm Oil) †, Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch*, Brown Sugar*, Sweet Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Water, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Rice Bran, Molasses*, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Pea Protein, Natural Flavor, Pea Fiber, Inulin, Sunflower Lecithin, Mono Calcium Phosphate, Modified Cellulose, Guar Gum.*Not A Product of Genetic Engineering †rspo Certified

Check Kinnikinnick Graham Style Crumbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinnikinnick Graham Style Crumbs is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingTopping