Is Kinnikinnick® Panko Bread Crumbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pea Starch, Tapioca Starch, White Rice Flour, Whole Eggs, Cane Sugar, Inulin, Canola Oil*, Cellulose, Pea Fiber, Mono Calcium Phosphate, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cream of Tartar

Check Kinnikinnick® Panko Bread Crumbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinnikinnick® Panko Bread Crumbs is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Bread · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDippingGarnishing