Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Kinnikinnick Vanilla Naturally Flavored Wafers Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, CANOLA AND/OR RICE BRAN OIL), HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check Kinnikinnick Vanilla Naturally Flavored Wafers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Kinnikinnick Vanilla Naturally Flavored Wafers | Spoonful