Is Kintra Foods Immunity Naturally Grown Premium Leaf Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spearmint, Ginger Root, Licorice Root, Lemon Myrtle, Siberian Ginseng, Hibiscus, Gingko Leaf, Lemongrass, Olive Leaf, Echinacea Root, Rose Petals, Cats Claw Bark.
Check Kintra Foods Immunity Naturally Grown Premium Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kintra Foods Immunity Naturally Grown Premium Leaf Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kintra Foods Immunity Naturally Grown Premium Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSpicy
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


