Is Kiolbassa Dry Cured Peppered Bacon Thick Sliced, 20 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Black Pepper, Sugar And Sodium Nitrite

Check Kiolbassa Dry Cured Peppered Bacon Thick Sliced, 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiolbassa Dry Cured Peppered Bacon Thick Sliced, 20 Oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingCooking