Is Kiolbassa Hickeey Smoked Sausage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grass-Fed Beef, Water, Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Granulated Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Cultured Celery Powder. Encased in a Natural Pork Casing.
Check Kiolbassa Hickeey Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiolbassa Hickeey Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSnacking


