Is KIOLBASSA ORGANIC BEEF SMOKED SAUSAGE LINKS, 4 CT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Beef, Water, Salt, Celery Powder (Cultured Celery Powder,sea Salt), Organic Black Pepper, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Garlic, Encased In A Natural Pork Casing
Check KIOLBASSA ORGANIC BEEF SMOKED SAUSAGE LINKS, 4 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIOLBASSA ORGANIC BEEF SMOKED SAUSAGE LINKS, 4 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KIOLBASSA ORGANIC BEEF SMOKED SAUSAGE LINKS, 4 CT is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


