Is KIOLBASSA ORGANIC SMOKED BEEF SAUSAGE, JALAPENO, 4 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beef, Organic Jalapeno, Water, Salt, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Garlic, Encased in a Natural Pork Casing.
Check KIOLBASSA ORGANIC SMOKED BEEF SAUSAGE, JALAPENO, 4 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIOLBASSA ORGANIC SMOKED BEEF SAUSAGE, JALAPENO, 4 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KIOLBASSA ORGANIC SMOKED BEEF SAUSAGE, JALAPENO, 4 CT is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


