Is Kiolbassa Smoked Meats Beef Hickory Smoked Sausage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grass-fed Beef, Water, Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Granulated Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Cultured Celery Powder. Encased In A Natural Pork Casing.
Check Kiolbassa Smoked Meats Beef Hickory Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiolbassa Smoked Meats Beef Hickory Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Sausage, Link, Casing
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyValence
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling


