Is Kion Aminos Mango Flavored Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
L-Leucine, L-Lysine HCl, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, L-Threonine, L-Phenylalanine, L-Methionine, L-Histidine, L-Tryptophan. Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Kion Aminos Mango Flavored Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kion Aminos Mango Flavored Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


