Is Kion Aminos Mango Flavored Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-Leucine, L-Lysine HCl, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, L-Threonine, L-Phenylalanine, L-Methionine, L-Histidine, L-Tryptophan. Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Kion Aminos Mango Flavored Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kion Aminos Mango Flavored Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


