Is Kip Poule Bouillon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingrediënten: Zout, palmvet, zetmeel, suiker, maltodextrine, groente, gistextract, lijnpeper 1,6%, wortel 10%, kippenvleespoeder 0,8%, specerijen (kurkuma, SELDERIJZAAD), peterselie 0,3%, kleurstof: E150c, voedingszuur: E330, antioxidant: E392. Kan TARWE, ROGGE, GERST, HAVER, SOJA, MELK, MOSTERD bevatten.

Check Kip Poule Bouillon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Packet, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
Soup BaseCooking BaseMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kip Poule Bouillon | Spoonful