Is KIPPER FILLETS IN OIL AND OWN JUICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring Fillets, Canola Oil, Salt, Smoke

Check KIPPER FILLETS IN OIL AND OWN JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIPPER FILLETS IN OIL AND OWN JUICE is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSalad