Is KIPPER SNACKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURALLY SMOKED HERRING FILLETS, WATER, SALT.

Check KIPPER SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go