Is Kippered Beef Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Textured Soy Flour, Brown Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Flavoring, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Smoke Flavoring, Soy Sauce Powder (Soy Sauce, (Wheat), Soybeans, Salt), Monosodium Glutamate

Check Kippered Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kippered Beef | Spoonful