Is KIRBY, BLACK BEANS, CREOLE SEASONING, READY TO EAT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Beans, Rice Vinegar, Olive Oil, Salt, Green Pepper, Liquid Sugar, Spices, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic.
Check KIRBY, BLACK BEANS, CREOLE SEASONING, READY TO EAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIRBY, BLACK BEANS, CREOLE SEASONING, READY TO EAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KIRBY, BLACK BEANS, CREOLE SEASONING, READY TO EAT is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepTopping


