Is Kiri Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Cow's Milk, Cream), Lactic Acid Bacteria, Microbial Rennet), Water, Cow's Milk, Fat, Stabilizers: E341, E452, E331, E407, E410, Salt, Lactose, Acidity Regulator: E330. Contains Lactose and Milk.

Check Kiri Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing