Is Kiri Greek Style Spreadable Cream Cheese 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (Cow's Milk, Pasteurized Cream<sup>**</sup> (24%), Lactic Acid Bacteria, Microbial Rennet (Non-Animal Rennet)), Water, Yoghurt<sup>**</sup> (17%) (Milk, Skimmed Milk Powder, Bacterial Cultures), Butter, Emulsifying Salts (452, 339, 341, 331, 330), Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Proteins, Salt, Stabilizer (440)
Check Kiri Greek Style Spreadable Cream Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiri Greek Style Spreadable Cream Cheese 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kiri Greek Style Spreadable Cream Cheese 200g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


