Is Kirin Sekai Kitchen Salt And Litchi (Lychee) Flavour Drink 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruits (Grapefruit, Grape, Litchi), Sugars (High-fructose Corn Syrup, Fructose), Salt / Acidulant, Flavoring
Check Kirin Sekai Kitchen Salt And Litchi (Lychee) Flavour Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirin Sekai Kitchen Salt And Litchi (Lychee) Flavour Drink 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kirin Sekai Kitchen Salt And Litchi (Lychee) Flavour Drink 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetSavory
Texture
Watery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


