Is Kirk Tree Life Christmas Tree Preservative Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- animals
animals
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Nutrients and Minerals
Check Kirk Tree Life Christmas Tree Preservative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirk Tree Life Christmas Tree Preservative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Where to buy
Kirk Tree Life Christmas Tree Preservative is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


