Is Kirkland Children's Multivitamin Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Vitamin D, Vitamin E, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Folate, Vitamin B12, Biotin, Pantothenic Acid, Calcium, Iodine, Magnesium, Zinc, organic sugar, organic tapioca syrup, pectin, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural flavours, natural colours (organic black carrot juice concentrate, organic maqui berry juice concentrate, organic annatto), organic sunflower oil, carnauba wax.
Check Kirkland Children's Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Children's Multivitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


