Is Kirkland Energy Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUCRALOSE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GLUCURONOLACTONE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, NIACINAMIDE, CHROMIUM NICOTINATE GLYCINATE CHELATE, GINGER ROOT EXTRACT, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check Kirkland Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


