Is Kirkland Friuli Grave Pinot Grigio 2023 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sulfites.
Check Kirkland Friuli Grave Pinot Grigio 2023 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Friuli Grave Pinot Grigio 2023 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine White · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
DryLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


