Is Kirkland Friuli Grave Pinot Grigio 2023 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Sulfites.

Check Kirkland Friuli Grave Pinot Grigio 2023 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine White · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
DryLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking