Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Hormel Fully Cooked Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check Kirkland Hormel Fully Cooked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingTopping
Wheat Free? Kirkland Hormel Fully Cooked Bacon | Spoonful