Is Kirkland Lime Drop Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wine, Sugars (Sugars), Margarita Base (Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Yellow #5 (Color)), Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), FD & C Yellow # 5 (Artificial Color).

Check Kirkland Lime Drop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking