Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Organic Whole Green Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic whole green beans

Check Kirkland Organic Whole Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking
Soy Free? Kirkland Organic Whole Green Beans | Spoonful