Is Kirkland Pink Salmon Tin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink salmon fish oncorhynchus gorbuscha 99% Salt
Check Kirkland Pink Salmon Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Pink Salmon Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


