Is Kirkland Quinoa Salad 2.01Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa, Cucumber. Tomatoes. Mung Beans. Red Bell Peppers. Dressing [soybean Oil Canola Oil. Lemon Juice Concentrate. Vinegar. Salt. Water. Sugar. Spices]. Brown Rice. Kale. Cilantro. Red Lentil. Contains: Soy Made In A Facility That Processes Wheat.soy. Peanuts. Egg. Treenuts. Milk. Fish. Shellfish. Crustacean & Sesame Seed.

Check Kirkland Quinoa Salad 2.01Lb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go