Is Kirkland Salted Sweet Cream Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream (milk), Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Kirkland Salted Sweet Cream Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Salted Sweet Cream Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamyOilySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichSnacking


