Is Kirkland Signature 100% Colombian Supremo Coffee, 48 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean Coffee.
Check Kirkland Signature 100% Colombian Supremo Coffee, 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature 100% Colombian Supremo Coffee, 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kirkland Signature 100% Colombian Supremo Coffee, 48 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


