Is Kirkland Signature 100% Pure Liquid Canadian Honey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Liquid Canadian Honey.
Check Kirkland Signature 100% Pure Liquid Canadian Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature 100% Pure Liquid Canadian Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingSnacking


