Is Kirkland Signature A2 Organic Whole Milk Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Grade A Milk, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.
Check Kirkland Signature A2 Organic Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature A2 Organic Whole Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


