Is Kirkland Signature Adult Multi-Vitamin Gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic sugar, organic tapioca syrup, pectin, citric acid, sodium, citrate, natural flavours (orange, cherry, mixed berry), natural colours (organic maqui berry juice concentrate, organic black carrot juice concentrate, organic annatto), organic oil, carnauba wax.
Check Kirkland Signature Adult Multi-Vitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Adult Multi-Vitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


