Is Kirkland Signature Advanced Glucosamine Chondroitin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucosamine Hydrochloride, Chondroitin Sulfate Sodium (may Contain Bovine And/or Procine), Croscarmellose Sodium, Cellulose (plant Origin), Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Cellulose Coating, Artificial Flavor. Contaisn Shellfish (crab, Crayfish, Lobster, Shrimp).
Check Kirkland Signature Advanced Glucosamine Chondroitin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Advanced Glucosamine Chondroitin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


