Is Kirkland Signature Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked And Concentrated Grape Must, Red Wine Vinegar. Contains Sulfites.
Check Kirkland Signature Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingGarnishing


