Is Kirkland Signature All Butter Croissants Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (heat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter (cream), Water, Partially Skimmed Milk (milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Yeast, Sugar, Eggs, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Ascorbic Acid, Food Enzymes (xylanase, Amylase)
Check Kirkland Signature All Butter Croissants against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature All Butter Croissants in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


