Is Kirkland Signature Almonds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavour), Almonds (roasted In Canola Oil), Gum Arabic, Sugar (glucose Solids), Shellac. Contains Milk, Soy, Almonds. May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts.
Check Kirkland Signature Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


