Is Kirkland Signature Apple Cider Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unfiltered Unpasteurized Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity.
Check Kirkland Signature Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Apple Cider Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSaladMeal Prep


