Is Kirkland Signature Apple Cider Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unfiltered Unpasteurized Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity.
Check Kirkland Signature Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Apple Cider Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSaladMeal Prep


