Is Kirkland Signature Applesauce Pouch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples, Water, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C)
Check Kirkland Signature Applesauce Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Applesauce Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


