Is Kirkland Signature Applewood Smoked Master Carve Half Ham Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Kirkland Signature Applewood Smoked Master Carve Half Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Applewood Smoked Master Carve Half Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


