Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Applewood Smoked Master Carve Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Dextrose, Potassium, Lactate, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.

Check Kirkland Signature Applewood Smoked Master Carve Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? Kirkland Signature Applewood Smoked Master Carve Ham | Spoonful