Is Artisan Baguette Oat Free?

Ingredients
flour. hater. salt. veast. malted barley flour. malted hheat flour. ascorbic acid. anylase. lipase. xylanase. glucose oxidase. con tains: hheat. barley. contain: milk. egg. tree nuts. peanut. sesame.
Check Artisan Baguette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisan Baguette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


