Is Kirkland Signature Bacon Fully Cooked Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.

Check Kirkland Signature Bacon Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingTopping