Is Kirkland Signature Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugars (brown sugar), Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.

Check Kirkland Signature Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? Kirkland Signature Bacon | Spoonful