Is Kirkland Signature Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Cured with Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Kirkland Signature Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking