Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Blackened Atlantic Salmon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (color Added Through Feed), Water, Spices (black Pepper, Thyme, White Pepper, Oregano, Red Pepper, Paprika, Garlic, Onion, Chili), Salt.

Check Kirkland Signature Blackened Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Kirkland Signature Blackened Atlantic Salmon | Spoonful